TERMINE
Kontakt: hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Datum
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Stp
FS Mi 08.09.2010 17:30 BSV Hürtürkel I BFC Südring I
  1:15 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 11.09.2010
13:00
1.SV Galatasaray Berlin I
BSV Hürtürkel I
  0:12 Hänselstr. 6 // 12057 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 18.09.2010
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 I
  8:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mi 22.09.2010 17:30 BSV Hürtürkel I FSV Hansa 07 I
  8:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 25.09.2010
11:30
SC Union Südost I
BSV Hürtürkel I   1:10 Walkenrieder Str. 12 // 12347 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 02.10.2010
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I FC Grunewald I
10:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Do 14.10.2010 14:00 BSV Hürtürkel I 1.FC Galatasaray Spandau I
10:5 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 17.10.2010 16:00 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I
BSV Hürtürkel I   5:3 Vor dem Schlesischen Tor 1// 10997 Berlin
KR
FS Do 21.10.2010 16:00 BSV Hürtürkel I BSV Hürtürkel U 12 II
  4:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Fr 22.10.2010 15:00 BSV Hürtürkel I FC Khmelnytskyy U 12   4:5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.10.2010 16-18 BSV Hürtürkel I 3. CANARIA CUP
6. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
N Pokal
26.10.2010 18:00 SF Neukölln-Rudow I BSV Hürtürkel I    0:13 Wutzkyallee 98 A // 12353 Berlinllee KR
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I SF Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfI
   1:2
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 31.10.2010 09:00 VSG Altglienicke I
BSV Hürtürkel I
   3:4
Alter Schönefelder Weg 20 // 12524 B
KR
Liga Sa 06.11.2010
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I SC Charlottenburg I
   3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 20.11.2010
12:30 BSV Hürtürkel I BSV 92 I    3:11
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mo 22.11.2010 16:30 BSV Hürtürkel I DJSSH Bobrovitse I
   3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 27.11.2010 10-14 BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel 2000er Cup
5. von 6
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 04.12.2010 14.30-19
1.FC Galatasaray Spandau I Hallenturnier 7. von 8 Grützmacher Weg 1, 13599 Berlin HA
HT So 05.12.2010 14- 18 SFC Stern 1900 I Hallenturnier 2. von 7 Immenweg 6, 12169 Berlin HA
HT Sa 11.12.2010 13-18 Rolf Baertz Pokal (1.E Landesliga) Hallenturnier für 1.E Junioren
VORRUNDE
1. von 6 Efeuweg 28 // 12357 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 18.12.2010 14-18 Reinickendorfer Füchse I
Füchse Hallencup
7. von 7 Königshorsterstraße 10 // 13439 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 18.12.2010 15-18 Neuköllner AG
Neuköllner Hallenmeisterschaft Vorrunde Gr.B
5. von 6 Oderstraße 182 // 10249 Berlin HA
HT Sa 08.01.2011 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde Staffel 1
7. von 8 Uhlandstraße 194 // 10623 Berlin
HA
HT So 09.01.2011 14.30-18 SV Blau Weiss Berlin I
Hallenturnier 1.E
6. von 8 Felixstraße 26 // 12099 Berlin
HA
HT So 15.01.2011 9-14 1.FC Schöneberg I
Neujahrshallenturnier 1.E
4. von 8
Pallasstraße 15 // 10781 Berlin
HA
HT So 23.01.2011 9-12.30 BSV Hürtürkel I TALAT CUP
4. von 6 Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin
HA
HT So 23.01.2011 15.30-18 Rolf Baertz Pokal (1.E Landesliga) Hallenturnier für 1.E Junioren
ENDRUNDE
4. von 5 Weißenseer Weg 51-55 // 13055 Berlin HA
N Pokal Mi 26.01.2011 18:30 SV Tasmania 73 I BSV Hürtürkel I  4:2 Oderstraße 182 // 12051 Berlin KR
HT Sa 29.01.2011 9-13 BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel Super Cup
4. von 6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT So 06.02.2011 14-18.30 VSG Altglienicke I
Hallenturnier 1.E 5. von 6
Mohnweg 20// 12524 Berlin
HA
FS Do 10.02.2011 16:50 Berlin Hilalspor I
BSV Hürtürkel I   1:1 Alte Jakobstraße 40 // 10997 Berlin
KR
HT So 13.02.2011 14-18 SK Türkyurt 01 I
Valentinscup 6.von10
Lützowstraße 83 // 10785 Berlin HA
HR Sa
19.02.2011 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde 1.E
4. von 8 Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin HA
FS Sa 26.02.2011 10:00 BSV Hürtürkel I Berliner SC I
  3:17 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 05.03.2011 13-17 BSV Hürtürkel I 3. DELPHIN CUP
3. von 7 Haarlemerstraße 27 // 12359 Berlin HA
HT Sa 05.03.2011 13-17 BSV Hürtürkel I 3. DELPHIN CUP

4. von 7

Haarlemerstraße 27 // 12359 Berlin HA
FS Do 10.03.2011 17:00 1.FC Schöneberg I
BSV Hürtürkel I    3:3 Vorarlberger Damm 33 // 12157 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 12.03.2011
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I 1.SV Galatasaray Berlin I
   8:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 13.03.2011 14.30-18 BSV Hürtürkel U12
Hürtürkel 99er Cup
7. von 7 Buckower Damm 282// 12349 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 19.03.2011 15:30 1.FC Wilmersdorf I
BSV Hürtürkel I   4:0 Straße am Schoelerpark 39 // 10715 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 26.03.2011
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I SC Union Südost I
 11:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa
02.04.2011
14:30
FC Grunewald I
BSV Hürtürkel I    3:10 Rüdesheimer Str. 24 // 14197 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 16.04.2011 10-17 Besiktas Berlin SD I
3. Adler Cup
4. von 8 Koloniestraße 82 / 13359 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.04.2011 9-17 FC Nordost Berlin I
Internationales Turnier
4. von 6 Walter-Felsenstein-Str. 16 // 12687 B
KR
FT So 24.04.2011 9-17 FC Nordost Berlin I Internationales Turnier 16.v30 Walter-Felsenstein-Str. 16 // 12687 B KR
FT Mo 25.04.2011 12-15 BSV Hürtürkel I Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
4. von 6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 30.04.2011 12-15 BSV Hürtürkel I Frühlingsturnier 1. von 5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Do 05.05.2011 17:00 SV Tasmania 73 III
BSV Hürtürkel I    2:7 Oderstraße 182 // 10249 Berlin NR
Liga Sa 07.05.2011
11:00
SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf I
BSV Hürtürkel I    2:1 Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 // 14199 Berlin NR
Liga Sa 14.05.2011
12:00
SC Charlottenburg I
BSV Hürtürkel I   1:5 Waldschulallee 34-45 // 14055 Berlin
KR
FT Do 19.05.2011 17-19 BSV Hürtürkel I 19 Mayis Kupasi
1. von 3
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa
21.05.2011
13:00 BSV Hürtürkel I SF  Neukölln-Rudow I
15:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa
28.05.2011
14:15
BSV 92 I
BSV Hürtürkel I  6:7 Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 // 14199 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 04.06.2011 9-14 FV BW Spandau 03 I
Himmelfahrtsturnier  1.von 8 Wilhelmstraße 10 // 13353 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 04.06.2011 10:00 SF Neukölln-Rudow I BSV Hürtürkel I    0:13
Wutzkyallee 98 A // 12353 Berlin KR
FT So 05.06.2011 14-19 SV Norden Nordwest 98 I
1.E - Turnier
 2.von 8
Behmstr. 35-48 // 13357 Berlin KR
FT Sa 11.06.2011 9-15 BSV Hürtürkel I Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz 1.von12
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 12.06.2011 10-16 BFC Preussen Berlin I Pfingstcup für 1.E Junioren 5.v 24 Malteserstr. 24 // 12249 Berlin KR
FT Sa 18.06.2011 10-16 BFC Meteor 06 I
E Feldturnier (D Regeln)
1.von 8 Ungarnstraße 65 // 13349 Berlin
KR
FT So 19.06.2011 14.30-18 VfB Hermsdorf I
Gold-Silber-Turnier Silbergruppe
2.von 6 Seebadstraße 42 // 13467 Berlin NR