TERMINE
hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Datum
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Stp
Liga
Sa
11.09.2010
10:30
BSV Hürtürkel I
SV Treptow 46 I
 6:0
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 25.09.2010
15:00 BSV Hürtürkel I GW Baumschulenweg I
 2:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Do 30.09.2010 17:15 NFC Rot Weiß 32 I BSV Hürtürkel I  8:2 Pflügerstr. 46 // 12045 Berlin KR
FS Di 05.10.2010 16:40 BSV Hürtürkel I VfB Friedrichshain 1911 I
 6:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mo 25.10.2010 16:15 BSV Hürtürkel U 7
BSV Hürtürkel U 8 (4.F)
 0:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mi 27.10.2010 17:40 BSV Hürtürkel I Lichtenrader BC 25 I
 0:6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
10:00
SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 I
BSV Hürtürkel I  3:3
Hauffstr. 13-20 // 10317 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 06.11.2010
10:30
BSV Victoria 1990 Friedrichshain I
BSV Hürtürkel I  3:2 Persiusstaße 7 B // 10245 Berlin KR
FS Mi 10.11.2010 17:40 BSV Hürtürkel I Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 III
 5:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 13.11.2010 9.30-13 BSV Hürtürkel I 5. ER-EN CUP
 5. von 6
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 20.11.2010
10:00
SC Union Südost 1924 I
BSV Hürtürkel I  1:4 Walkenrieder Str. 12 // 12347 Berlin KR
FS Mi 24.11.2010 17:40 BSV Hürtürkel I Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 III  0:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT So 28.11.2010 12-15 h
Reinickendorfer Füchse I
Hallenturnier 1.G
 3. von 6
Place de Moliere 4 // 13469 Berlin
HA
FS Mi 01.12.2010 17:40 BSV Hürtürkel I SV Stern Britz 89 I
 1:7 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT So 05.12.2010 9-12 h BFC Türkiyemspor 2.F
Hallenturnier für 1./2.F Junioren
 5. von 7
Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin HA
HT So 12.12.2010 9-12 h BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel Super Cup
 4. von 5
Buckower Damm 282 // 12359 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 18.12.2010 9-13 h
Samsunspor Berlin I
LIMAN CUP - 1.G Junioren
 3. von 7
Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 15.01.2011 9-13 h BFC Meteor 06 I
Hallenturnier 1.G  4. von 8
Louise Schröder Platz 1 // 13359 Berlin
HA
HT So 16.01.2011 10-14 h
Friedenauer TSC I
Hallenturnier 1.G  4. von 8 Pallasstraße 15 // 10781 Berlin
HA
FS Mi 26.01.2011 17:30 BSV Hürtürkel I SV Tasmania 73 I
  3:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 12.02.2011 9-13 h BFC Alemannia 90 Wacker I
Hallenturnier 1.G Kunstrasenhalle
 2. von 6
Wollenbergerstraße 12 // 13503 Berlin
KH
FS Mi 16.02.2011 17:30 BSV Hürtürkel I Samsunspor Berlin I   8:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 19.02.2011 9-13 h Samsunspor Berlin I Hallenturnier 1.G  5. von 8
Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin HA
FS Do 03.03.2011 16:30 BSV Hürtürkel I Lichtenrader BC 25 II
  6:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 06.03.2011 9-13 h Neuköllner AG
Neuköllner Hallenmeisterschaft
 5. von 6
Parchimer Allee 109 // 12359 Berlin
HA
FS Di 08.03.2011 16:45 BSV Hürtürkel I FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II   2:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 12.03.2011 09:30 BSV Hürtürkel I VfB Friedrichshain 1911 I   3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 13.03.2011 9-14 h BSV Hürtürkel I kalee cup
 3. von 7
Buckower Damm 282 // 12359 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 26.03.2011 09:30 BSV Hürtürkel I FSV Hansa 07 I
  4:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 27.03.2011 9-12 h FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 I
Thorben-Marx-Cup 2011
 7. von 8
Briesingstraße 23 // 12307 Berlin
HA
Liga Di 29.03.2011 17:00 BFC Südring I BSV Hürtürkel I   3:4 Lobeckstraße 62 // 10969 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 09.04.2011 10:00 SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911 I BSV Hürtürkel I   3:2 Hauffstr. 13-20 // 10317 Berlin KR
FT Fr 22.04.2011 9-12 h
BSV Hürtürkel I Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 7. von 9
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.04.2011 12-15h BSV Hürtürkel U 8
Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz  6. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mi 27.04.2011 16:30 BSV Hürtürkel I Potsdamer Kickers 94 I
  4:11 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 30.04.2011 9-12 h BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel 04er Cup
 5. von 7
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 30.04.2011 9-12 h BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel 04er Cup  6. von 7
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 07.05.2011 10:30 BSV Hürtürkel I BSV Victoria 1990 Friedrichshain I  5:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Do 12.05.2011 16:30 BSV Hürtürkel I FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II  5:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 14.05.2011 09:55 SC Berliner Amateure I
BSV Hürtürkel I  2:0 Körtestraße 13 // 10967 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 21.05.2011 10:30 BSV Hürtürkel I NFC Rot Weiss 32 I
 4:6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Do 02.06.2011 15-18 BSV Hürtürkel I Delphin Cup
 3. von 5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Do 02.06.2011 15-18 BSV Hürtürkel I Delphin Cup  4. von 5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 04.06.2011 10-13 BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel Afrika Cup
 5. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 11.06.2011 10-17 Reinickendorfer Füchse I
Großes Pfingstturnier
6. von24
Aroser Allee 220 // 13407 Berlin
KR
FT Mo 13.06.2011 10-16 BSV Hürtürkel I Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 5.von14 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Mo 13.06.2011 10-16 BSV Hürtürkel I Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz  8.von14 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 18.06.2011 14-18 VfB Hermsdorf I
Gold-Silber-Turnier Silbergruppe
 2. von 6
Seebadstr. 38-42 // 13467 Berlin NR