Termine
hurturkel@live.de

Art Tag Datum  Heim Gast Anstoss Tore  Spielstätte Stp
FS Sa 14.08.10 BSV Hürtürkel II FC Nordost Berlin I
 14:00 3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 22.08.10 BSV Hürtürkel II Lichtenrader BC 25 I  12:30 3:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 28.08.10 BSV Hürtürkel II SV Adler Berlin I
 12:00 2:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 29.08.10 BSV Hürtürkel II DJK SW Neukölln I
 16:30 9:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 05.09.10 Lichterfelder FC II
BSV Hürtürkel II  09:00 4:0 Ostpreußendamm 3-17 // 12207 Berlin KR
Liga
So 12.09.10
SV Empor Berlin II
BSV Hürtürkel II  11:30
2:0 Cantianstr. 24 // 10437 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 25.09.10 SSC Südwest 47 II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 12:40 2:1 Lessingstr. 5-8 // 12169 Berli KR
FS Di 12.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel II FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III
 18:45 5:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 16.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel II Hürtürkel Super Cup C2  13-18 h
2. von 4
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Di 19.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel II BFC Preussen Berlin II
 18:45 0:5 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 31.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel II BSV 92 II
 09:00 1:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 06.11.10 BAK 07 II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 12:20 2:2 Lehrter Straße 59 // 10557 Berlin KR
Liga So 14.11.10 BSV Hürtürkel II FC Internationale Berlin II
 09:00 1:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 20.11.10 Spandauer Kickers II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 14:30 1:3 Brunsbüttler Damm 441 // 13591 Berlin KR
FS Di 22.11.10 BSV Hürtürkel II Voskhod Kiew II (UKR)  18:40 3:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 11.12.10 BSC Eintracht Südring I
Hallenturnier 1.C
 9-13 1. von 6 Blücherstraße 46 // 10961 Berlin
HA
FS Sa 15.01.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SC Staaken 1919 II
 12:00  2:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 22.01.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SC Minerva 93 I
 10:00 15:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 23.01.11 1.FC Schöneberg II
BSV Hürtürkel II  10:45   1:1 Vorarlberger Damm 33 // 12157 Berlin
KR
FS Sa 29.01.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SV Adler Berlin I
 10:00   2:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 30.01.11 BSV Hürtürkel II NFC Rot Weiss 32 II
 09:00   8:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Di 01.02.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Reinickendorfer Füchse II
 18:45
  2:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 05.02.11 BSV Hürtürkel II FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II
 12:00   1:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 13.02.11 BSV Hürtürkel II BSC Kickers 1900 I
 09:00   3:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So
20.02.11 Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 16:00   3:2 Melanchthonstr. 52 D // 12623 Berlin KR
FS Sa 26.02.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SC Staaken 1919 II  16:00   0:3  Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 06.03.11 Frohnauer SC II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 12:00   1:0 Heidenheimer Str. 53 // 13467 Berlin KR
Liga So 13.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SV Empor Berlin II
 09:00   0:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 27.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SSC Südwest 47 II
 09:00   2:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 02.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel II FK Dinaz Vyshgorod I (UKR)
 13:30   1:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 10.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
 09:00   3:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 17.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I Orhan Aydogdu Gedenkpokal
 10-15 8.v13 Haarlemerstraße 23 // 12349 Berlin
KR
FT So 24.04.11 BAK 07 I Poststadion Cup 1.C Junioren
 10-15 7.v12 Lehrter Straße 59 // 10557 Berlin KR
FS Do 27.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Berliner SC II
 18:40   2:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 08.05.11 BSV 92 II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 14:30   4:4 Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 // 14199 Berlin KR
Liga Do 12.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Frohnauer SC II  18:00   3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 15.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel II BAK 07 II
 09:00    4:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 22.05.11 FC Internationale  II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 12:00  6:1 Monumentenstraße 13c // 10829 Berlin
KR 
Liga So 29.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Spandauer Kickers II
 09:00   5:0
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR