2.E Jugend 2001 U 10 Bezirksklasse Trainer Yusuf Akcay hurturkel@live.de 0176 831 313 22

 TERMINE
Kontakt: hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Datu
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Stp
FS Sa 28.08.2010 10:00 SV Blau Gelb Berlin II
BSV Hürtürkel II  9:1 Rennbahnstr. 45 // 13086 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 11.09.2010
12:15
FV Wannsee II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 2:5 Chausseestr. 29-31 // 14109 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 18.09.2010
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II VfB Concordia Britz II
 3:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 25.09.2010
14:00
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II
BSV Hürtürkel II  9:0 Onkel-Tom-Str. 40 // 14169 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 02.10.2010 9 - 12.30
BSV Hürtürkel II CANARIA CUP 2010
 6. von 7
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 09.10.2010 11-15
SC Berliner Amateure II
Herbstturnier für 2.E-Teams
10. von 12
Körtestraße 13 // 10967 Berlin
KR
HT So 10.10.2010 14-18 VfB Concordia Britz II
Hallenturnier für U 10 Teams
 3. von 6
Haarlemerstraße 21 // 12359 Berlin
HA
FS So 17.10.2010 11:00 BSV GW Neukölln II
BSV Hürtürkel II
 4:12 Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359 Berlin KR
FS Fr 22.10.2010 17:30 FV RW Hellersdorf 90 II
BSV Hürtürkel II  2:7 Teterower Ring 71 // 12619 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 23.10.2010 9-13 Samsunspor I
Herbstturnier- 1.E Junioren
 4. von 6 Wienerstraße 59 // 10999 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf II
 2:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 06.11.2010
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II SC Charlottenburg II
 1:8 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 13.11.2010
15:30 1.FC Wilmersdorf II
BSV Hürtürkel II  5:0 Straße am Schoelerpark 39 // 10715 B
KR
Liga Sa 20.11.2010
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II BSV 92 II
 3:2
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 27.11.2010 14.30-18 BSV Hürtürkel II Hürtürkel 2001er Cup
 2. von 6
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 04.12.2010 10-14 h
FC Nordost Berlin I
Hallenturnier für 1.E Junioren
 4. von 6 Alfred-Döblin-Straße 17 // 12679 Berlin HA
HT Sa 11.12.2010 9-13 BSV Hürtürkel II Hürtürkel Super Cup U10
 6. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT Sa 18.12.2010 14-18 Reinickendorfer Füchse I
Füchse Hallencup 1.E Junioren
 7. von 7 Königshorsterstraße 10 // 13439 Berlin HA
HT So 19.12.2010 14.30-18 SV Empor Berlin II
Empor and Friends
 6. von 7
Wichertstraße 29 // 10439 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 15.01.2011 13-18 VfB Concordia Britz I Hallenturnier für U 10 Teams  3. von 8
Haarlemerstraße 21 // 12359 Berlin HA
HT So 16.01.2011 10-15 FC Nordost Berlin I
Hallenturnier für 1./2.E Teams
10. von 12 Schönewalderstraße 9 // 12627 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 22.01.2011 14-18 1.FC Wilmersdorf II Hallenturnier für 2.E Junioren  8. von 8
Emserstraße 51 // 10719 Berlin
HA
HT So 23.01.2011 9-14 BSV Hürtürkel I
TALAT CUP
 6. von 6
Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 29.01.2011 10-14
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I
Hallenturnier für 1.E Junioren
 4. von 8 Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 05.02.2011 12.30-15 BFC Südring II
Hallenturnier für 2.E Junioren  2. von 5
Lobeckstraße 62 // 10969 Berlin HA
HT So 06.02.2011  9-14 Berliner SV 92 II
Hallenturnier für 2.E Junioren
 6. von 8
Rüdesheimer Str. 24 //   14197 Berlin HA
FS Do 10.02.2011 16:50 Berlin Hilalspor III
BSV Hürtürkel II   1:11 Alte Jakob Straße 40 // 10997 Berlin
KR
HT Sa 12.02.2011 14-18.30 NSCC Trabzonspor I Hallenturnier 1.E  6. von 6 Drorystraße 3 // 12055 Berlin HA
HT So 13.02.2011 14-18 Spandauer Kickers II
Hallenturnier für 2.E Junioren  4. von 6 Am Flugplatz Gatow 20 // 14089 Berlin
HA
HR

Sa

19.02.2011 9.30-14 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde 2.E Junioren
 4. von 6 Forckenbeckstr. 37 // 14199 Berlin HA
HT So 20.02.2011 10-15 BFC Preussen Berlin I
Hallenturnier für 2.E Junioren  5. von 8
Hartmannsweiler Weg 65 // 14163 Berlin
HA
HT Fr 04.03.2011 17-20 FC Brandenburg 03 I
Gabi Krull Gedenkhallenturnier
 4. von 6 Sömmeringstraße 29 // 10589 Berlin
HA
Liga Sa 05.03.2011 11:30 1.FC Schöneberg II BSV Hürtürkel II    7:1 Vorarlberger Damm 33 // 12157 Berlin KR
HT So 06.03.2011  9-14 BSV Hürtürkel II Hürtürkel 2001er Cup
 3. von 6 Haarlemerstraße 23 // 12359 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 12.03.2011
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II FV Wannsee II
ausgefallen Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 19.03.2011
09:00 VfB Concordia Britz II
BSV Hürtürkel II     1:8 Buschkrugallee 163 // 12357 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 26.03.2011
11:45
BSV Hürtürkel II FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II
    2:7 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 09.04.2011 11:45 BSV Hürtürkel II 1.FC Schöneberg II
    1:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT

Sa

16.04.2011 10-15 Mariendorfer SV 06 II
Frühlingsturnier 6. von 10
Prühßstraße 90 // 12109 Berlin
KR
FT Fr 22.04.2011 10.30-16 MSV Normannia 08 I Osterturnier 7. von 16
Welzower Steig 3 // 14349 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.04.2011 14-18 BSC Eintracht Südring I
Osterturnier 7.  von 7 Gneisenaustraße 39 // 10961 Berlin
KR
FT Mo 25.04.2011 9-12 BSV Hürtürkel II Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 4. von 8 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 30.04.2011 9-15 BFC Meteor 06 II
Feldturnier U 10
7.  von 10
Ungarnstraße 65 // 13349 Berlin
KR
FT So 01.05.2011 9-14 Teltower FV 1913 II
Bürgermeisterpokal 10. von 10
Jahnstraße 4 // 14513 Teltow
NR
Liga Sa 07.05.2011
11:00 SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf II BSV Hürtürkel II   5:4 Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 // 14199 Berlin NR
Liga Sa 14.05.2011
12:00 SC Charlottenburg II BSV Hürtürkel II   3:3 Waldschulallee 34-45 // 14055 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa
21.05.2011
11:45 BSV Hürtürkel II 1.FC Wilmersdorf II   0:5 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 28.05.2011 14:15 BSV 92 II BSV Hürtürkel II   2:2 Fritz-Wildung-Str. 9 // 14199 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 04.06.2011 9-15 SV Norden Nordwest 98 II
6. NNW Kids Cup
 5. von 10
Behmstraße 35 // 13357 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 11.06.2011 9-15 BSV Hürtürkel I Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 10.von 12
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 19.06.2011 9-13 BFC Meteor 06 II
Feldturnier U 10   2.von 8 Ungarnstraße 65 // 13349 Berlin KR