TERMINE
Kontakt: hurturkel@live.de

Art Tag Datum  Heim Gast Anstoss Tore  Spielstätte Stp
FT Sa 28.08.10 BSC Marzahn I
1.F City-Verleih-Sommercup 2010  10-17 h
9.von 12 Kyritzer Straße, 12627 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 11.09.10 BSV Hürtürkel II SV Tasmania 73 II
 12:30    5:1
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 18.09.10 VfB Concordia Britz II
BSV Hürtürkel II  10:00    1:6 Buschkrugallee 163 // 12359 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 25.09.10 BSV Hürtürkel II TSV Rudow 88 II
 12:30    3:1 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 02.10.10 Mariendorfer SV 06 II
BSV Hürtürkel II  11:00    0:22 Prühßstr. 90 // 12105 Berlin KR
FT Sa 09.10.10 Berlin Hilalspor II
Herbstturnier für 1.F Junioren
 14-18 h
3. von10
Alte Jakobstraße 40 // 10969 Berlin
KR
FT So 17.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel I Herbstfeldturnier für 1.F Teams- Rot-Turnier
 9- 13 h
 3. von 5
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 23.10.10 SG GW Baumschulenweg I
BSV Hürtürkel II  12:00     1:8 Köpenicker Landstraße 186-216 // 12437 Berlin
KR
Liga
Sa 30.10.10 SV Stern Britz 89 II
BSV Hürtürkel II  12:30     0:5
Buckower Damm 150 // 12349 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 06.11.10 SV Blau Weiss Berlin II
BSV Hürtürkel II  13:00     5:1
Rathausstr. 10 A // 12105 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 13.11.10 BSV Hürtürkel II BFC Viktoria 89 II  12:30    11:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 20.11.10 FCK Frohnau U 10
Hallenturnier für E2 Junioren (2001er)
 9- 13 h  4. von 7
Place Moliere4, 13469 Berlin HA
HT Sa 27.11.10 FV BW Spandau 03 III Hallenturnier 2002er  14.30-18  1. von 8
Wilhelmstraße 10 // 13595 Berlin HA
Liga
Sa 04.12.10 BSV Hürtürkel II 1.FC Schöneberg II
 12:30   fällt aus!
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 11.12.10 BSV Hürtürkel I Hürtürkel Super Cup - 1.F Junioren
 13.30-17  3. von 6
Buckower Damm 282// 12349 Berlin HA
HT So 12.12.10 BSV Hürtürkel II Big Trophy Cup für 1.F Junioren
 9- 13 h  4. von 8
Haarlemerstraße 27 // 12349 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 18.12.10 SK Türkyurt 01 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F -Teams
10.30-14 h
 5. von 8 Swinemünderstraße  // 13355 Berlin
HA
HT So 19.12.10 BSV Hürtürkel I
5. ER-EN Cup
 9- 13 h  4. von 7
Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin
HA
HR So 23.01.11 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde 2.F Junioren
 14.30-18h
 1. von 8 Wildganssteig 1 // 13503 Berlin HA
HT Sa 29.01.11 BSC Preussen 07 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  14-18  3. von 6 Erich-Klausener-Straße // 15827 Blankenfelde HA
HT So 06.02.11 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf III

3.F Junioren

 9- 13 h  4. von 8 Onkel-Tom-Straße 50 // 14169 Berlin
HA
HT So 13.02.11 SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  10- 14 h  2. von 8
Salzburgerstraße 75 // 14162 Falkensee
HA
HT So 20.02.11 SV Empor Berlin II
Hallenturnier für 2.F Junioren
 9.30-14  1. von 8 Wichertstraße 11-15 //  10439 Berlin
HA
HR So 27.02.11 Berliner Fußballverband Hallenrunde 2.F Junioren  9.30-13  1. von 8 Monumentenstraße 13c // 10829 B HA
HT So 06.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel U 10
Hürtürkel 2001er Cup
 9.30-13  2. von 6
Haarlemerstraße 27 // 12349 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 12.03.11 SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
BSV Hürtürkel II  10:30    0:7 Finkengasse 7 // 12527 Berlin NR
Liga Sa 19.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Lichtenrader BC 25 II
 12:30    0:3 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 26.03.11 SFC Friedrichshain II
BSV Hürtürkel II  14:00    0:29 Gürtelstr. 20-22 // 10247 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 02.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel II Grünauer BC 1917 II
 12:30    8:1 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 10.04.11 BSV GW Neukölln II
BSV Hürtürkel II  13:20    0:5 Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359
KR
FT Sa 16.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I Delphin Liga Cup Vorrunde
 9-12.30 h
 3. von 5
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 17.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I Delphin Liga Cup Endrunde
 9- 11 h
13.von20
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 24.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I
Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 9- 12 h
 4. von 7
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FT Mo 25.04.11 BSV GW Neukölln I
60 Jahre GW N- Osterturnier
 10-15 7. von 10
Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359 KR
Liga Sa 07.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel II FV BW Spandau 03 II  12:30   5:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 14.05.11 VSG Altglienicke II
BSV Hürtürkel II  11:00   0:5 Alter Schönefelder Weg 20 // 12524 B KR
Liga Sa 21.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel II SF Johannisthal II
 12:30  22:0 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 28.05.11 Friedrichshagener SV II
BSV Hürtürkel II  09:15    1:12 Fürstenwalder Damm 570 // 12587 B KR
FT So 05.06.11 FV BW Spandau 03 III Himmelfahrtsturnier  14-18 h
  1. v 8
Wilhelmstraße 10 // 13595 Berlin KR
FT Sa 11.06.11 SFC Stern 1900 I Eberhardt Bernatzki Cup  10-16   2. v 7
Kreuznacher Str. 29 // 14197 Berlin KR
FT So 12.06.11 SFC Stern 1900 I Eberhardt Bernatzki Cup  10-16 h
 8.v 22
Kreuznacher Str. 29 // 14197 Berlin KR
FT Sa 18.06.11 VfB Hermsdorf I 29. Gold-Silber-Turnier - Silbergruppe  9-13   Seebadstraße 42 // 13467 Berlin NR