TERMINE
hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Daum
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Styp
FS Do 02.09.2010 18:00 NFC Rot Weiß 32 III BSV Hürtürkel III   4:4 Pflügerstr. 46 // 12045 Berlin NR
Liga
Sa 11.09.2010
16:45
FSV Hansa 07 III
BSV Hürtürkel III
  3:4 Wrangelstr. 98 // 10997 Berlin KR
HT So 10.10.2010 14-18 h
SV Tasmania 73 III
Hallenturnier für 3.D-Teams
 6. von 8
Wildhüterweg 5 // 12353 Berlin
HA
FT Sa 16.10.2010 9-13 BSV Hürtürkel III 3. Autunno Cup
 7. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Do 21.10.2010 18:10 SK Türkyurt 01 II
BSV Hürtürkel III   2:2 Lehrterstraße 59 // 10559 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 23.10.2010 10.30-15 FV BW Spandau 03 III
Herbstturnier   2. von 12
Wilhelmstraße 10 // 13595 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
13:40
DJK SW Neukölln III
BSV Hürtürkel III   2:5
Buckower Damm 13 // 12349 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 06.11.2010
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel III SC Berliner Amateure III
  3:2
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 13.11.2010
12:20
Türkiyemspor III
BSV Hürtürkel III   3:2 Blücherstr. 46-47 // 10961 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 20.11.2010
14:15 BSV Hürtürkel III BFC Südring III
  6:0
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mo 22.11.2010 16:30 BSV Hürtürkel III
Voskhod Kiew II (Ukraine)
  3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 12.12.2010 9-13 h
BSC Eintracht Südring II
2.D Hallenturnier für unsere 99er
   6. von 8
Blücherstraße 46 // 10961 Berlin
HA
HR Sa 18.12.2010 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband BFV Hallenrunde  Staffel 3
   2. von 8
Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße 15 // 12679 Berlin
HA
HT So 23.01.2011 16-18.30 BSV Hürtürkel III Hürtürkel Super Cup
   5. von 5
Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 29.01.2011 14-18 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I Hallenturnier für 1.D Junioren    8. von 8
Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin HA
HT So 06.02.2011 16-18.30 BFC Südring III Hallenturnier D3    3. von 5
Lobeckstr. 62 // 10969 Berlin HA
HT Sa 12.02.2011 12-18 LFC Berlin 1892 III
Hallenturnier D3    2. von 5
Onkel Tom Straße 40 // 14163 Berlin
HA
HR So 13.02.2011 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband
BFV Hallenrunde 3.D    2. von 8 Monumentenstraße 13 // 10829 Berlin HA
Liga Mi 16.02.2011 18:00 NFC Rot Weiß 32 III BSV Hürtürkel III   0:6 Pflügerstr. 46 // 12045 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 19.02.2011 14:00 BSV Hürtürkel III Mariendorfer SV 06 III   3:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 26.02.2011
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel III NFC Rot Weiß 32 III
  6:0
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 05.03.2011
11:15
SV Stern Britz 89 III
BSV Hürtürkel III   2:4
Buckower Damm 150 // 12349 Berlin KR
Liga Mi 09.03.2011 18:00 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Stern Britz 89 III   3:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 12.03.2011
14:30
BSV Hürtürkel III FSV Hansa 07 III
  5:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 12.03.2011
17-20h BSV Hürtürkel III 3. ER-EN CUP für 1.D Teams
  5. von 5
Buckower Damm 282 // 12359 Berlin
HA
FS Sa 26.03.2011 11:00 BSV Hürtürkel III FK Chayka Vyshgorod I (Ukraine)
  4:3 Haarlemerstraße 23 // 12359 Berlin
KR
FT Fr 22.04.2011 14-18 BSC Eintracht Südring I
Osterturnier 1.D
  6. von 8
Gneisenaustraße 39 // 10961 Berlin KR
FT Mo 25.04.2011 15-18 BSV Hürtürkel III Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
  4. von 7
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 07.05.2011
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel III DJK SW Neukölln III
 10:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 14.05.2011
16:25
SC Berliner Amateure III
BSV Hürtürkel III    1:0 Körtestr. 13 // 10967 Berlin
KR
Liga Di 17.05.2011 18:30 Mariendorfer SV 06 III BSV Hürtürkel III     4:3 Prühßstr. 90 // 12105 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 21.05.2011
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel III Türkiyemspor III
  10:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin
KR
Liga So
29.05.2011
09:00
BFC Südring III
BSV Hürtürkel III    0:22
Lobeckstr. 63 // 10969 Berlin KR
FT So 05.06.2011 9-14 SV Norden Nordwest 98 I
Turnier für 1.D Teams   8.von12
Behmstraße 33-49 // Berlin
KR
FT Sa 11.06.2011 10-14 SV Nord Wedding I
Pfingstturnier für 1.D
  Kühnemannstraße 52 // 13409 Berlin
KR
FT So 12.06.2011 10-16 SV Stern Britz 89 II Stern Britz Cup
  Buckower Damm 150 // 12349 Berlin KR