3.E Jugend 2001 U 10 II Kreisklasse B Trainer Mehmet Karakas
hurturkel@live.de
0176 207 68 287
3.E Jugend 2001 U 10 II Kreisklasse B Trainer Metin Öztürk hurturkel@live.de 0171 900 51 02
3.E Jugend 2001 U 10 II Kreisklasse B Co-Trainer Duran Sahin
hurturkel@live.de 0176 101 42 090

TERMINE
hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Datum
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Styp
Liga
Sa
11.09.2010
11:20
TSV Rudow 88 III BSV Hürtürkel III
    13:1 Wutzkyallee 98 A // 12353 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 18.09.2010
10:30
BSV Hürtürkel III BSV GW Neukölln III
     0:11 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin
KR
FT So 10.10.2010 10-15 h
Oranje Berlin III
Oranje Cup 2010
 7. von 10 Spandauer Damm 150, 14050 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
10:30 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Tasmania 73 III
     1:19 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
LigaFS Sa 06.11.2010 10:30 BSV Hürtürkel III NFC Rot Weiss 32 III
     1:3 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS So 14.11.2010 15:15 BSV GW Neukölln IV BSV Hürtürkel III     10:0 Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359 Be KR
Liga Sa 20.11.2010
10:30 BSV Hürtürkel III Türkiyemspor III
     1:7 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 28.11.2010 9-13 h
Tennis Borussia III
Hallenturnier 1E
  6. von 6
Schlossstraße 55-56 // 14059 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 04.12.2010 14.30-18 LFC Berlin 1892 III Hallenturnier   5. von 6 Lippstädterstraße 9-11 // 12207 Berlin HA
HT Sa 11.12.2010 14-18 BSV Hürtürkel III
Hürtürkel Super Cup
  7. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin HA
HT So 09.01.2011 14-18 BSC Eintracht Südring I
Hallenturnier   5. von 6 Lobeckstraße 62 // 10969 Berlin
HA
HR

So

16.01.2011 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde 3.E
  6. von 8
Schwyzerstraße 6-8 // 13349 Berlin HA
HT So 23.01.2011 9-13 h SV Grün Weiß Großbeeren III
Hallenturnier 3.E
  8. von 8
Teltowerstraße 1 // 14979 Großbeeren
HA
HT Sa 29.01.2011 14-19 SpVgg Tiergarten III
Poststadion Cup
  4. von 8
Siemensstraße 20a // 10551 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 05.02.2011 16-19 BFC Südring III
Hallenturnier 3.E   5. von 5
Lobeckstraße 62 // 10969 Berlin HA
HT So 06.02.2011 9-13 h 1.FC Galatasaray Spandau III
Hallenturnier 3E
   7. von 7
Grützmacherweg 3 // 13599 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 12.02.2011 14.30-19 SV Pfefferwerk III
Hallenturnier 01er    5. von 6 Paul Heyse Straße 25 // 10407 Berlin
HA
HT So 27.02.2011 14-18 Friedenauer TSC IV Hallenturnier 01er    4. von 8 Münchenerstraße 49 // 10779 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 05.03.2011 12:30 DJK SW Neukölln III BSV Hürtürkel III     2:3 Buckower Damm 13 // 12349 Berlin KR
Liga Di 08.03.2011
18:30 BSV Hürtürkel III TSV Rudow 88 III
    1:6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT Sa 12.03.2011
13.30-17 BSV Hürtürkel III Hürtürkel Super Cup
  6. von 7
Buckower Damm 282 // 12349 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 12.03.2011
13.30-17 BSV Hürtürkel III Hürtürkel Super Cup   7. von 7
Buckower Damm 282 // 12349 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 19.03.2011 12:30
BSV GW Neukölln III
BSV Hürtürkel III     16:0 Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359 Berlin KR
LigaFS Sa 26.03.2011 10:30 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Blau Weiss Berlin III
    4:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 09.04.2011
10:30 BSV Hürtürkel III DJK SW Neukölln III
    1:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Fr 22.04.2011 10-13 Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 IV Patrick Cup
  7. von 8
Ostpreußendamm 3-17 // 12207 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.04.2011 15-19 BSV Hürtürkel IV Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
  5. von 6
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 08.05.2011
12:00
SV Tasmania 73 III
BSV Hürtürkel III   23:1 Oderstr. 182 // 12051 Berlin NR
LigaFS Sa 14.05.2011 14:20 NFC Rot Weiss 32 III
BSV Hürtürkel III  ausgefallen Pflügerstraße 46 // 120 Berlin
KR
FS Mo 16.05.2011 17:30 BSV Hürtürkel III Türkiyemspor III      1:9 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Fr 27.05.2011
16:30 Türkiyemspor III
BSV Hürtürkel III     2:8
Blücherstr. 46-47 // 10961 Berlin KR
FT Do 02.06.2011 9-13 BSV Hürtürkel III eco cup4
   5. von 5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 11.06.2011 10-16 VfB Concordia Britz I
Pfingstturnier 1.E    8. von 8 Lieselotte Berger Straße 65 // 12355 Berlin KR