3.F Jugend 2002/03 U 9 III Kreisklasse B Trainer Nurettin Özcoban hurturkel@live.de
0177 596 34 52

 

TERMINE
Kontakt: hurturkellive.de

Art Tag Datum  Heim Gast Anstoss Tore  Spielstätte Stp
FS Sa 04.09.10 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Stern Britz 89 III
 09:30   8:3 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga

Di

18.09.10

BSV Hürtürkel III BSV GW Neukölln III
 17:00   3:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 18.09.10 Mariendorfer SV 06 III BSV Hürtürkel III  11:00   0:3 Prühßstr. 90 // 12105 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 25.09.10 BSV Hürtürkel III TSV Rudow 88 III
 09:30   0:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa 02.10.10 DJK SW Neukölln III
BSV Hürtürkel III  11:00   6:3 Buckower Damm 13 // 12349 Berlin KR
FS Sa 09.10.10 SV Empor Berlin II
BSV Hürtürkel III  11:00  10:5 Cantianstraße 24, 10437 Berlin KR
HT So 10.10.10 SV Tasmania 73 III Hallenturnier
 09-14
 1. von 8 Wildhüterweg 5 // 12353 Berlin
HA
FT So 17.10.10 BSV Hürtürkel III
Herbstfeldturnier -
 09-13  2. von 6 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FS Sa 23.10.10 SC Westend 01 II BSV Hürtürkel III  12:15   3:11 Jungfernheideweg 60 // 13629 Berlin NR
Liga
Sa 30.10.10 FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 III
BSV Hürtürkel III  14:00   2:1
Persiusstaße 7 B // 10245 Berlin KR
Liga
So 07.11.10 SV Stern Britz 89 III BSV Hürtürkel III  10:30   3:4
Buckower Damm 150 // 12349 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa
13.11.10
BSV Hürtürkel III SC Berliner Amateure III
 09:30   2:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So
21.11.10
SV Tasmania 73 III
BSV Hürtürkel III  09:00   2:8 Oderstr. 182 // 12051 Berlin NR
HT Sa 27.11.10 SC Union Südost I
Hallenturnier E2/F1 Junioren
 14-19  8. von 8
Hannemannstraße 70 // 12347 Berlin
HA
HT So 05.12.10 Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1892 V
Hallenturnier  09-13  5. von 8 Lippstädterstraße 9-11 // 12207 Berlin HA
HT So 12.12.10 BSV Hürtürkel II Big Trophy Cup für 1.F Junioren
 09-13  2. von 8
Haarlemerstraße 27 // 12349 Berlin HA
HT Sa 18.12.10 SK Türkyurt 01 II
Hallenturnier für F Junioren  14-19  6. von 8 Swinemünderstraße 66  // 13355 Berlin HA
HT So 19.12.10 FC Internationale Berlin III
Hallenturnier für F Junioren  15-18  2. von 8 Monumentenstraße 13c // 10829 Berlin
HA
HT So 09.01.11 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  14-19  7. von 8
Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 15.01.11 BFC Meteor 06 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  14-19  1. von 8 Louise-Schröder-Platz 1 // 13359 Berlin
HA
HT So 16.01.11 FC Internationale Berlin III Hallenturnier für F Junioren  14-19  3. von 6
Monumentenstraße 13c // 10829 Berlin HA
HT Sa 22.01.11 SC Staaken 1919 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  9.30-13  4. von 4
Brunsbütteler Damm 435 // 13591 Berlin
HA
HR So 23.01.11 Berliner Fußballverband
Hallenrunde 3.F Junioren
 9.30-14
 1. von 8 Wildhüterweg 5 // 12353 Berlin HA
HT So 30.01.11 SK Türkyurt 01 II
Hallenturnier für F Junioren
 14-19  2. von 8 Rathenowerstr.18,10559 Berlin,
HA
HT Sa 12.02.11 KSF Anadolu-Umutspor I Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  9.30-14  1. von 8 Blücherstraße 46-47 // 10961 Berlin HA
HT Sa 19.02.11 Mariendorfer SV 06 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  14-18  3. von 7
Wiesbadenerstraße 20 // 12309 Berlin
HA
HT So 20.02.11 BFC Viktoria 89 I
Hallenturnier für 1.F Junioren  14-18  5. von 5
Lutherstraße 30 // 12305 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 26.02.11 Berliner Fußballverband Hallenrunde 3.F Junioren  9.30-13  2. von 8
Waldsassenerstraße 62 // 12270 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 05.03.11 Wartenberger SV III
Wartenberger Hallencup 3.F
 9.30-14  2. von 8 Wollenbergerstraße 12 // 12053 Berlin
HA
HT So 06.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel III
Hürtürkel Super Cup 3.F
 14-19  2. von 7
Haarlemerstraße 23 // 12369 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 12.03.11 BSV GW Neukölln III
BSV Hürtürkel III  09:00      1:3 Johannisthaler Chaussee 125 // 12359 B
KR
HT Sa 12.03.11 TSV Rudow 88 III Hallenturnier für F Junioren
 13-18  3. von 7
Fritz Erler Allee 86 // 12351 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 19.03.11 BSV Hürtürkel III Mariendorfer SV 06 III  10:30      6:0 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 26.03.11 TSV Rudow 88 III
BSV Hürtürkel III  11:00      6:3 Wutzkyallee 98A // 12353 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 02.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel III DJK SW Neukölln III
 10:30      6:2 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 09.04.11 BFC Südring III
BSV Hürtürkel III  14:00      3:12 Lobeckstraße 62 // 10969 Berlin KR
FT Sa 16.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I DELPHIN LIGA CUP Vorrunde  13-16
 4. von 5
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT So 17.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel I DELPHIN LIGA CUP Endrunde  9-11 16.von20
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.04.11 BSV Hürtürkel III Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz
 15-19  5. von 8
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FS Mo 25.04.11 MSV Normannia 08 III
Osterturnier  09-14  1. von 12
Welzower Steig 3 // 14349 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 07.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel III FSV Berolina Stralau 1901 III  09:30       6:3 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 14.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Stern Britz 89 III
 09:30       3:1 Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 21.05.11 SC Berliner Amateure III
BSV Hürtürkel III  11:00       1:5 Körtestraße 13 // 10967 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 28.05.11 BSV Hürtürkel III SV Tasmania 73 III
 09:30    10:0
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 04.06.11 SV Norden Nordwest 98 I
1.F Turnier
 14-19    3. v 8
Behmstr. 35-48 // 13357 Berlin KR
FT Sa 11.06.11 BSV Hürtürkel III Pfingsten auf dem Jahnsportplatz  16-19    3. v 6
Columbiadamm 192, 10965 Berlin KR