TERMINE
hurturkel@live.de

Art
Tag
Datum
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Ergebnis
Spielstätte
Styp
FS Sa 04.09.2010 12:00 BSV Hürtürkel IV FC Hertha 03 IV    0:6 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga
Sa
11.09.2010
16:15
BSV Hürtürkel IV
FC Internationale V
   6:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin
KR
Liga Sa 18.09.2010
14:00
TSV Rudow 88 V
BSV Hürtürkel IV    2:3
Neuköllner Straße 277 // 12357 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 25.09.2010
10:30
BSV Hürtürkel IV Frohnauer SC V
   1:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 16.10.2010 9-13 BSV Hürtürkel III 3. Autunno Cup
  4. von 8
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Di 19.10.2010 18:00 Lichtenrader BC 25 III
BSV Hürtürkel IV
   2:2 Halker Zeile 150 // 12305 Berlin KR
FS Do 21.10.2010 16:00 BSV Hürtürkel IV BSV Hürtürkel U 11
   4:4 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Fr 22.10.2010 14:00 BSV Hürtürkel IV FC Khmelnytskyy I
   1:11 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FT Sa 23.10.2010 10-15 SC Westend 01 II
Herbstturnier für 2.D Junioren   6. von 6
Jungfernheideweg 60 // 13629 Berlin NR
FS Di 26.10.2010 17:00 BSC Eintracht Südring U 11
BSV Hürtürkel IV    2:7 Baerwaldstraße 32-34 // 10961 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 30.10.2010
15:00
Nordberliner SC VI
BSV Hürtürkel IV    0:6
Elchdamm 171 // 13503 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 06.11.2010
09:30 BSV Hürtürkel IV Berliner SC VII
   2:5 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 13.11.2010
11:00
BSV Hürtürkel IV FC Hertha 03 VI
   3:2 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
FS Di 23.11.2010 16:20 BSV Hürtürkel IV DJSSH Bobrovitse (Ukraine) I
   4:0 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
HT So 05.12.2010 09.30-13 TSV Rudow 88 IV Hallenturnier für 4.D Junioren
  3. von  6
Lieselotte Berger Straße 65 // 12355 Berlin HA
HT Sa 18.12.2010 16-19 FSV Hansa 07 II
Hallenturnier für 1.-4.D Teams
 6. von 6
Blücherstraße 46 // 10961 Berlin
HA
HR So
19.12.2010 14-18 Berliner Fußballverband
BFV Hallenrunde Staffel 3
 2. von 8
Lieselotte Berger Straße 65 // 12355 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 15.01.2011 13-19 TSV Rudow 88 V
Hallenturnier D Junioren
 2. von 6
Efeuweg 28 // 12357 Berlin
HA
HT So 23.01.2011 13-15.30 BSV Hürtürkel IV
Hürtürkel Super Cup
 5. von 5
Kölner Damm 36 // 12353 Berlin
HA
HT Sa 29.01.2011 16-19 CSV Olympia I
Hallenturnier D Junioren

 4. von 6

Halemweg 24 // 13627 Berlin
HA
FS Fr 11.02.2011 17:00 TSV Rudow 88 V BSV Hürtürkel IV     10:1 Lieselotte Berger Straße 65 // 12355 Berlin KR
HR So 13.02.2011 09.30-14 Berliner Fußballverband BFV Hallenrunde 4.D
 5. von 8
Monumentenstraße 13c // 10829 Berlin HA
Liga Sa 19.02.2011 11:00 BSV Hürtürkel IV 1.FC Schöneberg IV      9:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga So 27.02.2011
09:00
LFC Berlin 1892 VII
BSV Hürtürkel IV      3:4
Ostpreußendamm 3-17 // 12207 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 05.03.2011 11:30 BSV Hürtürkel IV LFC Berlin 1892 VII       7:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 19.03.2011
11:15
BSV Hürtürkel IV TSV Rudow 88 V
     2:8 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 26.03.2011
11:30
Frohnauer SC V
BSV Hürtürkel IV      4:2 Schönfließer Str. 13-19 // 13465 Berlin KR
Liga Sa 09.04.2011
13:00
1.FC Schöneberg IV
BSV Hürtürkel IV      1:1 Vorarlberger Damm 33 // 12157 Berlin KR
FT Fr 22.04.2011 10-14 SV Nord Wedding III
Osterturnier 3.D
 8. von 12
Kühnemannstraße 52-70 // 13409 Berlin
KR
FT Sa 23.04.2011 14-18 Samsunspor Berlin I
Osterturnier 1.D
 4. von 4
Wienerstraße 59 // 10999 Berlin KR
FT Mo 25.04.2011 15-18 BSV Hürtürkel III Ostern auf dem Jahnsportplatz  3. von 7
Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa
07.05.2011
15:30
BSV Hürtürkel IV Nordberliner SC VI
    5:1 Columbiadamm 192 // 10965 Berlin KR
Liga Sa
14.05.2011
13:40
Berliner SC VII
BSV Hürtürkel IV      7:2 Hubertusallee 50 // 14193 Berlin NR
Liga Sa 21.05.2011
13:30
FC Hertha 03 VI
BSV Hürtürkel IV      8:2 Osdorfer Str. 52; 12207 Berlin-Lichterfelde KR
FT Mo 13.06.2011 10-14 1. SV Galatasaray I Pfingstturnier 1.D
  4. von 6
Haarlemerstraße 27 12349 Berlin
KR
FT So 19.06.2011 10-14 SV Nord Wedding II Abschlussturnier 2.D
  1. von 6
Kühnemannstraße 52-70 // 13409 Berlin KR